Welcome Package

Up to $1,400 + 80 Spins

Across first four deposits

Wagering
50× bonus
Max bet
€20
Min deposit
$10
Max cashout
€5,000

Casino Mate 75 Free Spins No Deposit

Looking for a Casino Mate 75 Free Spins No Deposit offer? The current welcome package gives you 80 free spins across your first four deposits, with all spins awarded on Second Strike. Here’s how the package works, what the wagering rules mean and how withdrawals are handled.

  • OperatorJacked Affiliates Ltd
  • Established2011
  • GamesOver 650 titles
  • Withdrawal limit$10,000/week, $20,000/month

The closest Casino Mate offer: 80 spins across four deposits

Casino Mate’s welcome package is split across your first four deposits rather than paid as one single spin reward. You can receive up to $1,400 in bonus funds, plus 20 free spins on each qualifying deposit. That makes 80 free spins in total, and every spin is awarded on the Second Strike slot.

DepositBonusFree spins
First deposit100% up to $20020 on Second Strike
Second deposit50% up to $30020 on Second Strike
Third deposit50% up to $40020 on Second Strike
Fourth deposit50% up to $50020 on Second Strike

The minimum deposit for a bonus activation is $10. The maximum total package is reached over all four deposits, so the headline $1,400 figure is the combined maximum rather than the amount attached to one payment. The same applies to the 80 spins.

The spins are attached to Second Strike

All 80 free spins in the welcome package are awarded on Second Strike. That gives you a clear place to use the spin reward once it becomes available.

How to claim the four-deposit welcome package

Registration is straightforward. You create an account, confirm your email address and then make the first deposit. The welcome package is connected to the first four deposits, so keep the deposit sequence in mind when planning how to use it.

Open the registration form

Visit the Casino Mate homepage and select Sign Up in the upper-right corner.

Enter your details

Complete the form with your name, email address and the other requested personal details.

Confirm your email

Open the confirmation message sent to your registered email address and use its link to verify the account.

Make the first deposit

After verification, make a deposit of at least $10 to claim the first part of the welcome package.

Continue through the package

The second, third and fourth deposits unlock their own bonus and 20-spin portions, subject to the package rules.

AUD is supported as the account currency. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Payz, Neteller, INSTADEBIT, bank transfer, Flexepin, CashtoCode, Cashlib, Interac, MiFinity and Voucher. Cryptocurrency options include Bitcoin, Ripple, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and Bitcoin Cash.

Ready to start the package?

Create your account, verify your email and begin with the first deposit from $10.

Wagering rules and the €5,000 cashout cap

The welcome package has a 50× wagering requirement on the bonus amount. In plain terms, the bonus funds need to be wagered 50 times before the related bonus balance can be treated as cleared under the offer rules. Free spins are part of the package, but the stated wagering figure is expressed against the bonus amount.

Here’s a simple example. If a qualifying deposit produces a $100 bonus, 50× wagering means $5,000 in wagering based on that bonus amount. That is turnover, not a required loss: a $1 stake counts as $1 of wagering, while the result of each game can go up or down.

Game typeContribution toward wagering
Slots100%
Roulette8%
Baccarat8%
Craps and dice8%
Blackjack2%
Video poker2%

The contribution rate changes how quickly different games build progress. For example, $100 wagered on slots contributes $100 towards the requirement. The same $100 wagered on roulette contributes $8, while $100 on blackjack contributes $2. Honestly, this is the part most people skip, but it matters when choosing where to play.

Keep the bonus bet limit in mind

While a bonus is active, the maximum bet is €20 per spin or hand. The welcome offer also has a maximum cashout of €5,000. These are important figures to check before placing larger bets.

Games to use with the offer

The Casino Mate lobby has over 650 games, giving you several ways to play through the bonus conditions. Slots contribute 100% towards wagering and include video slots, classic slots, jackpot games, new releases and a Top 40 selection.

  • Featured slots include High 5, Fantastic 7s, Immortal Romance, Agent Jane Blonde and Second Strike.
  • Other slot choices include 5 Lions Megaways, Money Train 2, Book of Dead, Reactoonz and Rise of Olympus.
  • Table options include roulette, blackjack, baccarat, craps, dice and video poker.
  • Live games include live blackjack, live roulette, live baccarat, live bingo, live poker and live dice games.
  • The wider lobby also includes bingo, keno, scratch cards and crash games.

Many games have a demo mode, so you can get familiar with a title without wagering real money. Demo play is useful for learning the layout and features, but it does not replace real-money wagering when you are working through an active bonus.

Mobile play runs in your browser, so there is no download needed. The service works on iPhone, Android, BlackBerry and iPad, with mobile access to pokies, roulette and baccarat. Games from Quickspin, iSoftBet and Betsoft are available on mobile.

Weekly promotions and loyalty points

The welcome package is not the only bonus activity at Casino Mate. Weekly promotions include Mon(ey)days, Perfect Match and Bonus Boosters. Each one gives you another reason to check the promotions area when you are ready to deposit or play.

There is also a loyalty programme. You earn points for every dollar wagered, and those points help unlock new levels and benefits. If you are comparing the welcome offer with a broader Casino Mate Review, it is worth looking at both the immediate bonus and the longer-term loyalty structure.

  • Check which deposit the promotion applies to.
  • Keep the 50× wagering figure in your budget.
  • Stay within the €20 maximum bet while a bonus is active.
  • Use the contribution rates to understand how each game affects progress.
  • Treat the bonuses as entertainment, with real-money risk involved.

Withdrawals, limits and processing times

The minimum withdrawal is $20. Cashouts are limited to $9,500 per transaction, with one cashout permitted every three days. The broader withdrawal limits are $10,000 per week and $20,000 per month. There is no limit on winnings themselves.

ItemRule or timing
Minimum withdrawal$20
Maximum per cashout$9,500
Cashout frequencyOne every three days
Weekly maximum$10,000
Monthly maximum$20,000
General processing1-7 days, depending on method
Bank transfer3-5 business days
Credit or debit cardUp to 3-7 business days

E-wallets are processed faster than other methods. The cashier shows the available option and current limit for your selected method. Plan around the three-day cashout spacing as well as the weekly and monthly caps.

Mobile access, support and account security

You can use the full gaming service in a mobile browser without installing an app. Pokies, roulette and baccarat are available on compatible iPhone, Android, BlackBerry and iPad devices. That makes it easy to move between desktop and mobile play while keeping the account in one place.

Support operates 24/7 through live chat, email and phone. Password recovery is handled by email: request help and follow the instructions link sent to the registered address.

Casino Mate operates under a Malta Gaming Authority licence. Transactions and player data are protected with 128-bit SSL encryption, and independent bodies conduct regular audits. Responsible gaming tools are available, while KYC verification can be completed through the account panel.

Set your own play boundaries

Bonuses can make a session last longer, but they do not remove the risk of losing money. Decide what you can afford before depositing and keep play within that amount.

Choose your starting point

The package begins with a $10 minimum deposit and builds across four deposits, with 80 spins on Second Strike in total.

75 Free Spins No Deposit: your questions

How many free spins does the Casino Mate welcome package include?

It includes 80 free spins in total: 20 on each of the first four deposits. All spins are awarded on Second Strike.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

The minimum deposit at Casino Mate is $10, which keeps the barrier to entry low for new players. This modest requirement means you do not need to commit a large sum before exploring the full range of games on offer. It also makes the site accessible to casual players who prefer to manage their spending carefully. Overall, the low deposit threshold is a practical feature that suits a wide range of budgets.

How much wagering is required on the bonus?

The wagering requirement is 50× the bonus amount. Slots contribute 100%, while roulette, baccarat, craps and dice contribute 8%, and blackjack and video poker contribute 2%.

What is the maximum bet while the bonus is active?

The maximum bet is €20 per spin or hand while a bonus is active.

What is the maximum cashout from the welcome bonus?

The maximum cashout from the welcome bonus is €5,000.

How much can I withdraw from Casino Mate?

The minimum withdrawal is $20. Cashouts are capped at $9,500 each, with one cashout every three days, plus limits of $10,000 per week and $20,000 per month.

How long do withdrawals take?

Overall processing takes 1-7 days depending on the method. Bank transfers take 3-5 business days, while credit and debit cards can take up to 3-7 business days.

Can I play Casino Mate on my phone?

Yes. Mobile play runs in the browser with no download required and works on iPhone, Android, BlackBerry and iPad.