Welcome Package

Up to $1,400 + 80 Spins

Across first four deposits

Wagering
50× bonus
Max bet
€20
Min deposit
$10
Max cashout
€5,000

Casino Mate $100 No Deposit Bonus

Searching for a Casino Mate $100 No Deposit Bonus? The current welcome offer works through your first four deposits instead, with up to $1,400 in bonus funds and 80 free spins on Second Strike. Here is how the package works, what the 50× wagering rule means and how to use it sensibly.

  • OperatorJacked Affiliates Ltd
  • Established2011
  • GamesOver 650 titles
  • Withdrawal limit$10,000/week, $20,000/month

The welcome package: four deposits and 80 free spins

The closest offer to the Casino Mate $100 No Deposit Bonus search is a staged welcome package. You can receive a bonus on each of your first four deposits, provided the deposit meets the $10 minimum. Each stage also includes 20 free spins, giving the full package a possible value of up to $1,400 plus 80 spins.

DepositBonusFree spins
First100% up to $20020 spins
Second50% up to $30020 spins
Third50% up to $40020 spins
Fourth50% up to $50020 spins

All 80 free spins are awarded on Second Strike. The bonus amounts are calculated from the qualifying deposit, up to the cap for that stage. For example, a $100 first deposit can produce a $100 bonus, while a $100 second, third or fourth deposit can produce a $50 bonus.

The offer is split across four deposits

You do not receive the full $1,400 in one transaction. The package is built from four separate deposit bonuses, with the stated maximum reached only when each stage reaches its individual cap.

How to register and claim the offer

Getting started is a short process. Casino Mate uses a browser-based account, so you can register from a computer or compatible mobile device. The form asks for your name, email address and other personal details.

Open the registration form

Visit the homepage and select Sign Up in the upper-right corner.

Enter your details

Complete the registration form with your name, email and the other requested information.

Verify your email

Open the confirmation message sent to your registered email address and follow its link.

Make a qualifying deposit

After verification, deposit at least $10 and claim the relevant welcome bonus.

Keep within the bonus rules

Once the bonus is active, check the maximum bet and wagering conditions before playing.

The account panel also provides KYC verification. Password recovery is handled by email, using a link with instructions. Take a moment to use an email address you can access, as it is part of both account confirmation and password recovery.

Ready to start with the first stage?

A $10 minimum deposit activates the entry point to the welcome package. Choose your amount carefully and keep the bonus conditions in mind before you play.

Wagering rules and a worked example

The welcome bonuses carry a 50× wagering requirement based on the bonus amount. In plain terms, a $100 bonus creates $5,000 of wagering: $100 × 50. A $200 bonus creates $10,000 of wagering. The requirement applies to bonus funds, not simply to the amount deposited.

Bonus amountCalculationWagering required
$50$50 × 50$2,500
$100$100 × 50$5,000
$200$200 × 50$10,000
$300$300 × 50$15,000

Different game categories count at different rates. Slots contribute 100%, so $100 wagered on slots counts as $100 towards the requirement. Roulette, baccarat, craps and dice contribute 8%, meaning $100 wagered there counts as $8. Blackjack and video poker contribute 2%, so $100 wagered on either counts as $2.

  • Slots: 100% contribution
  • Roulette: 8% contribution
  • Baccarat: 8% contribution
  • Craps and dice: 8% contribution
  • Blackjack: 2% contribution
  • Video poker: 2% contribution

Check the contribution before choosing a game

A game with a lower contribution rate takes more total wagering to clear the same bonus requirement. This is easy to overlook, honestly, and it can change how long the bonus lasts.

The maximum bet and cashout cap to remember

While a welcome bonus is active, the maximum permitted bet is €20 per spin or hand. This applies to spins on casino games and hands on table or card games. Staying at or below that amount helps you work within the stated bonus conditions.

The welcome bonus has a maximum cashout of €5,000. That is separate from the general withdrawal settings, which include a $9,500 maximum per cashout, a $10,000 weekly limit and a $20,000 monthly limit. Casino Mate has no limit on winnings themselves, but the welcome offer's €5,000 cashout cap still applies to winnings connected to that offer.

RuleAmount or limit
Minimum deposit$10
Wagering50× bonus
Maximum bet while bonus is active€20 per spin or hand
Welcome bonus maximum cashout€5,000
Minimum withdrawal$20

Games that count towards the package

The casino has over 650 games across slots, table games and live dealer options. You can choose from video slots, classic slots, roulette, blackjack, baccarat, video poker, craps, bingo, keno, scratch cards, crash games and jackpot titles. Live options include live roulette, live blackjack, live baccarat, live bingo, live dice games, live poker and live shows.

Featured slot titles include High 5, Fantastic 7s, Immortal Romance, Agent Jane Blonde, Second Strike, Thunder Coins XXL Hold and Win, Sun of Egypt 5 and 5 Lions Megaways. Popular titles include Chicky Run, Book of Dead, Aviator, Money Train 2, Reactoonz and Rise of Olympus. Many games offer a demo mode, which lets you try the title without wagering real money.

Software comes from providers such as Novomatic, Play'n GO, Evolution Gaming, Yggdrasil Gaming, Quickspin, Betsoft Gaming, iSoftBet, Wazdan, Habanero, Relax Gaming, PG Soft and Spribe. Game contribution is the important point for bonus play, so focus on the stated percentage rather than choosing only by provider or theme.

Deposits, withdrawals and Australian play

AUD is supported as a currency. Deposit methods include Visa, Mastercard, Neosurf, Payz, Neteller, INSTADEBIT, bank transfer, Flexepin, CashtoCode, Interac, Cashlib, MiFinity and Voucher. Cryptocurrency options include Bitcoin, Ripple, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin and Bitcoin Cash.

Withdrawals start at $20. The maximum is $9,500 per cashout, with one cashout allowed every three days. The broader limits are $10,000 per week and $20,000 per month. Bank transfers take 3-5 business days, while credit and debit card withdrawals can take up to 3-7 business days. E-wallets are processed faster than other methods, and total processing takes 1-7 days depending on the method.

  • Use AUD for deposits and play.
  • Keep a minimum of $20 in mind when requesting a withdrawal.
  • Allow for the three-day gap between cashouts.
  • Remember the $9,500 per-cashout, $10,000 weekly and $20,000 monthly limits.
  • Choose a withdrawal method with its processing time in mind.

Mobile play runs in your browser, with no download required. The service is compatible with iPhone, Android, BlackBerry and iPad, and mobile players can access pokies, roulette and baccarat with full gaming features.

Weekly bonuses, loyalty points and support

Beyond the first four deposits, weekly bonuses include Mon(ey)days, Perfect Match and Bonus Boosters. A loyalty programme also awards points for every dollar wagered. Those points unlock new levels and benefits, giving regular play an additional rewards feature.

Support is available around the clock through live chat, email and phone. Casino Mate operates under a Malta Gaming Authority licence, uses 128-bit SSL encryption and has regular audits conducted by independent bodies. Responsible gaming tools are available, so set limits that suit your budget and treat bonus play as entertainment rather than a way to make money.

Keep bonus play within your budget

A bonus adds wagering conditions to real-money play. Only deposit what you can afford to lose, and stop if gambling stops feeling enjoyable.

Compare the terms before you deposit

The four-stage package combines a $10 minimum deposit with 50× wagering, a €20 maximum bet and a €5,000 welcome-offer cashout cap. Review those figures first, then decide whether the offer suits your play.

$100 No Deposit Bonus: your questions

What does the Casino Mate $100 No Deposit Bonus search lead to?

The current welcome offer is a four-deposit package rather than a $100 no-deposit payment. It offers 100% up to $200 on the first deposit, then 50% up to $300, $400 and $500 on deposits two to four, plus 80 free spins in total.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome offer?

The minimum deposit is $10. The package is split across the first four deposits, with 20 free spins attached to each stage.

Where are the 80 free spins used?

All 80 free spins are awarded on Second Strike. There are 20 spins connected with each of the four deposit stages.

How much wagering is required?

The wagering requirement is 50× the bonus amount. A $100 bonus therefore creates $5,000 of wagering.

What is the maximum bet during bonus play?

The maximum bet is €20 per spin or hand while the bonus is active.

What is the welcome bonus cashout limit?

The maximum cashout from the welcome bonus is €5,000. General withdrawals also have a $9,500 per-cashout limit, plus weekly and monthly limits.

How long do withdrawals take?

Withdrawal processing takes 1-7 days depending on the method. Bank transfers take 3-5 business days, card withdrawals take up to 3-7 business days, and e-wallets are processed faster.

Can I play on my phone or tablet?

Yes. Mobile play works in a browser with no download required and is compatible with iPhone, Android, BlackBerry and iPad.